Coaches and Trustees of Extracurricular Activities

NO EXCELLENT PEMBINA TRAINER NO TRAINER TEL
1 MARAWIS Wuryaningsih M. Rangga A 087878707175
2 TARI Drag. Susilowati Diana Jewel 08993213016
3 CHOIR Fatizanolo Warasi S. Unggun .M 08128585882952
4 ANGKLUNG Dra.Sri Hartini Fransisca Inneke 081288150981
5 PASKIBRA Fajar Hirbariadi Only AM 089501887651
6 SCOUT Rahayu Darpi 082113500771
7 PMR Maemunah ,S.Pd Tri 081282821921
8 KIR Duryati, M.Si Febri 0895351325857
9 BASKET Fauzan Abd,M.Pd Ivan 085695161179
10 VOLLY Nugraha Adi P. Marisa sites 089501125024
11 FUTSAL Juliana, S.Pd Riyan R 085697171996
12 TAKRAW Juliana, S.Pd
13 JAPAN CLUB Kurnia A. Deta Princess Amaliah 081320131082
14 SILAT Fajar Hirbariadi Hadi Yausal 089505800420
15 KARATE Greetings Hidayat Mansur 082299189985
16 TAEKWONDO Greetings Hidayat Anggep 082211856547
17 TAHFIZ / TAHSIN Drs. Edy Mawardi Aria Fariska 085694999041
18 MARCHING BAND Sugio W, S.Pd Sandi 081380356482
19 BADMINTON Nugraha Adi Pratama

SMAN Extracurricular Coordinator 110:
Drs. Fajar Hirbariadi